IRobotics History: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==President Timeline== | ==President Timeline== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | |||
|+ iRobotics Presidents | |||
|- | |||
! Year !! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-2014 || Matt Birkel | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-2015 || Ahmed Suhl | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-2016 || Ian Weivoda | |||
|- | |||
| 2016-2017 || Collin Valley | |||
|- | |||
| 2017-2018 || Dawn Cronin | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-2019 || Tor Shepherd | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-2020 || Genny Korn | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-2021 || Eric Layne | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-2022 || Meeti Patel | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-2023 || Pranav Burugula | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-2024 || Diane Gonzalez | |||
|- |
Revision as of 05:57, 20 February 2024
2010-2014
2014-2018
2018-2022
2022-Present
President Timeline
Year | Name |
---|---|
2013-2014 | Matt Birkel |
2014-2015 | Ahmed Suhl |
2015-2016 | Ian Weivoda |
2016-2017 | Collin Valley |
2017-2018 | Dawn Cronin |
2018-2019 | Tor Shepherd |
2019-2020 | Genny Korn |
2020-2021 | Eric Layne |
2021-2022 | Meeti Patel |
2022-2023 | Pranav Burugula |
2023-2024 | Diane Gonzalez |